名次准考证号 性别民族笔试成绩笔试加分后成绩加分备注
152101021422杨杨79.9179.91面试人员
252101021427丁晨72.5672.56面试人员
352101021501姚丽凤69.9672.462.5面试人员
452101021424魏冉71.8471.84
552101021505赵天浩71.3771.37
652101021504付嘉瑞70.7170.71
752101021506柳迪63.5163.51
852101021423王晶63.1863.18
952101021507张硕62.9362.93
1052101021502海文婧59.5762.072.5
1152101021420佟亮亮55.5358.032.5
1252101021428刘贝5858
1352101021509任婷57.1157.11
1452101021429李桂林 52.3554.852.5
1552101021421李闯49.151.62.5
1652101021510潘明娟50.8850.88
1752101021511刘蒙50.8550.85
1852101021508付可馨49.8249.82
1952101021425甘露47.7247.72
2052101021430赵春阳47.6947.69
2152101021503杨佳宇44.5844.58
2252101021512索登鄂温克37.9940.492.5
52101021426董慧慧缺考
名次准考证号 性别民族笔试成绩笔试加分后成绩加分备注
152101021522罗晓梅77.5677.56面试人员
252101021530张有敏74.9274.92面试人员
352101021523李星俄罗斯74.1474.14面试人员
452101021601闫明杰69.7669.76面试人员
552101021608萨红梅鄂温克66.1668.662.5面试人员
652101021607原宪凤68.5768.57面试人员
752101021520沃晓玲达斡尔65.6468.142.5面试人员
852101021604韩晶64.7867.282.5面试人员
952101021516张惠66.4266.42面试人员
1052101021519马微66.366.3
1152101021605孙世民65.6965.69
1252101021529乔治64.264.2
1352101021518高树清63.5463.54
1452101021527芦海娇59.9359.93
1552101021517姜姗59.2459.24
1652101021526孙垚55.6758.172.5
1752101021610月英53.7356.232.5
1852101021611张宝莹56.2256.22
1952101021514曲明达斡尔50.9453.442.5
2052101021513谷雨52.3252.32
2152101021606张宁49.6849.68
2252101021524窦琳琳49.1649.16
2352101021603李婷婷48.3348.33
2452101021515郑淳46.3946.39
2552101021609王帅42.7442.74
52101021525朱路缺考
52101021521毕丹丹缺考
52101021528王胜宇缺考
52101021602吕艳莲缺考
名次准考证号 性别民族笔试成绩笔试加分后成绩加分备注
152101021616李萌76.2576.25面试人员
252101021617李佳琦73.4273.42面试人员
352101021612斯琴塔娜63.3965.892.5面试人员
452101021624杨冬雪59.7159.71
552101021625生雪52.7352.73
652101021619赵悦5151
752101021622张旗50.1950.19
852101021620萨其拉图46.5249.022.5
952101021614成鉴儒45.4245.42
1052101021613牧其尔40.643.12.5
1152101021621王彦淇40.5540.55
1252101021615郑红37.8337.83
52101021618白鹤缺考
52101021623王震缺考
名次准考证号 性别民族笔试成绩笔试加分后成绩加分备注
152101021701张琰61.8461.84面试人员
252101021626王晗59.9359.93面试人员
352101021627马海玲58.5858.58面试人员
452101021702孙洁56.856.8
552101021629赵文博 55.6255.62
652101021630高欢54.4254.42
52101021628赵莉丽缺考